Rue de l'Église, Provenchères-et-Colroy (Colroy-la-Grande)
On this page you can find a location map as well as a list of places and services available around Rue de l'Église: Hotels, restaurants, sports facilities, educational centers, ATMs, supermarkets, gas stations and more.
Nearest Named Buildings
- Église Saint-Jean-Baptiste - 66 m
Services near Rue de l'Église
Please click on the checkbox to the left of the service name to show in the map the location of the selected services.Filter by category:
Religious Centres
- Place of Worship - 66m
Église Saint-Jean-Baptiste (christian - catholic)
Rue de l'Église
Shopping
- Bakery - 417m
Boulangerie L'Étincelle - Anne-Cécile Senger
Rue des Sources, 4 88490 Colroy-la-Grande
Phone: +33 6 73 02 97 38
Email: boulangeletincelle@free.fr
Boulangerie à l'ancienne dans une authentique ferme vosgienne du 18è siècle. Four à bois d'époque. Pains au levain (longue conservation) et brioches.