Chemin de la Malgrange, Provenchères-et-Colroy (Colroy-la-Grande)
On this page you can find a location map as well as a list of places and services available around Chemin de la Malgrange: Hotels, restaurants, sports facilities, educational centers, ATMs, supermarkets, gas stations and more.
Services near Chemin de la Malgrange
Please click on the checkbox to the left of the service name to show in the map the location of the selected services.Filter by category:
Religious Centres
- Place of Worship - 298m
Église Saint-Jean-Baptiste (christian - catholic)
Rue de l'Église
Shopping
- Bakery - 643m
Boulangerie L'Étincelle - Anne-Cécile Senger
Rue des Sources, 4 88490 Colroy-la-Grande
Phone: +33 6 73 02 97 38
Email: boulangeletincelle@free.fr
Boulangerie à l'ancienne dans une authentique ferme vosgienne du 18è siècle. Four à bois d'époque. Pains au levain (longue conservation) et brioches.